blacktech Part Number

RML 77433

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Without Piston

Weight (net kg)

3.6

Packing Unit (pieces)

48

Cross Reference
CONTITECH
6620 N P01
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DF20r433NP
GOODYEAR 1R12-826

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 215138360
VOLVO TRUCKS 21013010
VOLVO TRUCKS 21513836
VOLVO TRUCKS 21057939
VOLVO TRUCKS 210579390
VOLVO TRUCKS 20703452
VOLVO TRUCKS 207034520
VOLVO TRUCKS 21044268

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu