blacktech Part Number .

RML 79634 CP

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Plastic Piston

Weight (net kg)

6.63

Packing Unit (pieces)

48

Cross Reference
CONTINENTAL
9 10 14 P 575
FIRESTONE
1T15MT3
FIRESTONE
W01-358-9634
GOODYEAR 1R12-636

OEM Number
DAYTON 4529634
FREIGHTLINER 614263000
FREIGHTLINER 1614263001
FREIGHTLINER 1615443000
FREIGHTLINER 1615443001
FREIGHTLINER 1615444000

Details
Region

North America

( S ) = sleeve
( SA ) shock absorber
crossmenu