blacktech Part Number .

RML 79101 CP

Application Type

Truck

Trailer

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Plastic Piston

Weight (net kg)

7.46

Packing Unit (pieces)

36

Cross Reference
CONTINENTAL
9 10 19 P 315
FIRESTONE
1T15M9
FIRESTONE
W01-358-9101
GOODYEAR 1R12-103

OEM Number
MERITOR MAF9101
DAYTON 4529101
GRANNING 6941
HENDRICKSON B3842
HENDRICKSON S10443
LOADGUARD SC2038
NAVISTAR/FLEETRITE 554768C1
REYCO 1288301
RIDEWELL 1003589101C
RIDEWELL S5828C
RIDEWELL S740C
SAF HOLLAND 90557082
SAF HOLLAND 90044701
SAF HOLLAND 90054218
SAF HOLLAND 90557008
SAF HOLLAND 90557009
SAF HOLLAND 90557043
SAF HOLLAND 90044201
SPRING VALLEY AS8315
SPRING VALLEY AB1000AL
TAURUS AS5049101
TOYO TRL250
TRUCKSTELL 63647
VOLVO 85101149
VOLVO 3130490
WATSON & CHALIN AS0040
WATSON & CHALIN AS00401F

Details
Region

North America

( S ) = sleeve
( SA ) shock absorber
crossmenu