blacktech Part Number

RML 78914 C

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Metal Piston

Weight (net kg)

7.29

Packing Unit (pieces)

32

Cross Reference
CONTITECH
6605 N P01
DUNLOP
D11B42
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DF20B1
FIRESTONE
1T15LNR-6
FIRESTONE
W01-M58-8472
GOODYEAR
1R11-805
GART
C294/V
GART
294.1.430
PHOENIX 1 DF 20 D-1

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 1075890
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427803
VOLVO TRUCKS 20582206
VOLVO TRUCKS 21961374
VOLVO TRUCKS 205319840
VOLVO TRUCKS 20456150
VOLVO TRUCKS 20531984
RENAULT TRUCKS 7422071638
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427800
VOLVO TRUCKS 20375226
VOLVO TRUCKS 205822060
VOLVO TRUCKS 1076415

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu