blacktech Part Number

RML 77804 C

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Metal Piston

Weight (net kg)

6.74

Packing Unit (pieces)

36

Cross Reference
CONTITECH
56606 A P01
CONTITECH
6606 N P01
FIRESTONE
W01-M58-8477
FIRESTONE
1T15LNR-3
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DF20A1
CONTITECH
6606 N P02
PHOENIX
1 DF 20 E-1
PRIMERIDE
56606 A P01
GART
C294/VA
GOODYEAR
1R11-848
GART 294.1.370

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 3171694
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427801
VOLVO TRUCKS 21961443
VOLVO TRUCKS 70321694
VOLVO TRUCKS 20456154
VOLVO TRUCKS 20375227
VOLVO TRUCKS 205319860
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427804
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427805
VOLVO TRUCKS 205822090
VOLVO TRUCKS 20582209
VOLVO TRUCKS 20531986

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu