blacktech Part Number

RML 77433 C

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Metal Piston

Weight (net kg)

8.74

Packing Unit (pieces)

48

Cross Reference
GOODYEAR
1R12-825
PHOENIX
1 DF 25 C-1
GOODYEAR
1R12-823
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DF20R433
CONTITECH 6620 N P02

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 21097433
VOLVO TRUCKS 70311683
VOLVO TRUCKS 21057936
VOLVO TRUCKS 215138330
VOLVO TRUCKS 210579360
VOLVO TRUCKS 21513833
VOLVO TRUCKS 21160951
VOLVO TRUCKS 211609510

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu