blacktech Part Number

RML 76420 C

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Metal Piston

Weight (net kg)

5.39

Packing Unit (pieces)

36

Cross Reference
ZF SACHS
6284 600 574
CONTITECH
7802M
FIRESTONE
W01-M58-5787
CONTITECH
6606 N P02
CONTITECH
6600 N P02
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DF16E2
CONTITECH 6606 N P01

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427802
VOLVO TRUCKS 20531989
VOLVO TRUCKS 1076417
VOLVO TRUCKS 20375228
VOLVO TRUCKS 205822120
VOLVO TRUCKS 20582212
VOLVO TRUCKS 20374512
VOLVO TRUCKS 20582213
VOLVO TRUCKS 205319880
VOLVO TRUCKS 20531988
VOLVO TRUCKS 20456160
VOLVO TRUCKS 20456158
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427804
VOLVO TRUCKS 1076420
VOLVO TRUCKS 21961447
VOLVO TRUCKS 21961448
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427805

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu