blacktech Part Number

RML 76113 C

Application Type

Bus

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Metal Piston

Weight (net kg)

7.62

Packing Unit (pieces)

36

Cross Reference
CONTITECH
6602 N P02
CONTITECH
6602 N P01
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DF25662401
GOODYEAR
566-24-3-548
GOODYEAR 1R12-843

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 70397453
VOLVO TRUCKS 210974530
VOLVO TRUCKS 20480202
VOLVO TRUCKS 210416970
VOLVO TRUCKS 205731130
VOLVO TRUCKS 70313734
VOLVO TRUCKS 70321079
VOLVO TRUCKS 20573113
VOLVO TRUCKS 21097453
VOLVO TRUCKS 21041697

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu