blacktech Part Number .

RML 75691 C

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Metal Piston

Weight (net kg)

11.38

Packing Unit (pieces)

18

Cross Reference
CONTINENTAL 4580 N P01

OEM Number
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421451177
RENAULT TRUCKS 7422047992
VOLVO TRUCKS 21451172
VOLVOTRUCKS 21451173
VOLVO TRUCKS 22047983
VOLVO TRUCKS 22047988

Details
Region

North America

( S ) = sleeve
( SA ) shock absorber
crossmenu