blacktech Part Number

RML 75265 CP6

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Plastic Piston

Weight (net kg)

8.74

Packing Unit (pieces)

48

Cross Reference
CONTITECH 4154 N P06

OEM Number
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010305438
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421978506
VOLVO TRUCKS 20758818
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010600570
VOLVO TRUCKS 207588180
VOLVO TRUCKS 21978510

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu