blacktech Part Number .

RML 75260 CP14

Application Type

Trailer

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Plastic Piston

Weight (net kg)

7.17

Packing Unit (pieces)

36

Cross Reference
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DK21B4
CONTINENTAL
4159 N P14
FIRESTONE
1T15M9
FIRESTONE
W01-M58-7548
GOODYEAR 1R12-760

OEM Number
DAF 1487363
DAF 1488642
FRUEHAUF UJA0894001
MERITOR 21215762
MERITOR 21215891
MERITOR 21226039
SCANIA 2113653
SCANIA 2114041

Details
Region

Europe

( S ) = sleeve
( SA ) shock absorber
crossmenu