blacktech Part Number

RML 75260 CP14

Application Type

Trailer

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Plastic Piston

Weight (net kg)

7.17

Packing Unit (pieces)

36

Cross Reference
CF GOMMA
1T 323-40
FIRESTONE
W01-M58-7548
CF GOMMA
204124
FIRESTONE
1T15-M-9
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DK21B4
CONTITECH
54159 A P14
CONTITECH
4159 N P14
DUNLOP
D12B01
DUNLOP
PNP 311370000
GOODYEAR
1R12-834
GART
204124
GOODYEAR
1R12-760
PRIMERIDE
54159 A P14
PHOENIX 1 DK 21 B-4

OEM Number
MERITOR 21226039
SCANIA 2114041
MERITOR 21215891
MERITOR 21215762
SCANIA 2113653
FRUEHAUF UJA0894001
DAF 1488642
DAF 1487363

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu