blacktech Part Number

RML 75038 CP

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Plastic Piston

Weight (net kg)

7.58

Packing Unit (pieces)

30

Cross Reference
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DK21T494901
CONTITECH 4927 N P01

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 22025580
VOLVO TRUCKS 207224090
VOLVO TRUCKS 22025612
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010305391
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010630800
VOLVO TRUCKS 25379286
VOLVO TRUCKS 20722409

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu