blacktech Part Number

RML 74760 C

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Metal Piston

Weight (net kg)

9.34

Packing Unit (pieces)

36

Cross Reference
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1DF16S760
CONTITECH 6612 N P01

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 205807050
VOLVO TRUCKS 20580705
VOLVO TRUCKS 205547600
VOLVO TRUCKS 20479800
VOLVO TRUCKS 204798000
VOLVO TRUCKS 21961472
VOLVO TRUCKS 20452142
VOLVO TRUCKS 20554760

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu