blacktech Part Number

RML 74543 C

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Complete & Service Assembly Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Metal Piston

Weight (net kg)

7.19

Packing Unit (pieces)

48

Cross Reference
CONTITECH 6614 N P01

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 207379470
VOLVO TRUCKS 21961458
VOLVO TRUCKS 20737943
VOLVO TRUCKS 20737947
VOLVO TRUCKS 205834200
VOLVO TRUCKS 20583420
VOLVO TRUCKS 20424543

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu