blacktech Part Number .

RL 92844

Application Type

Truck

Product Type

Rolling Lobe Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Without Piston

Weight (net kg)

1.66

Packing Unit (pieces)

40

Cross Reference
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1E21D
CONTINENTAL 782N

OEM Number
IRISBUS 5010073847
IRISBUS 500324098
IRISBUS 500055041
IRISBUS 5000787632
IVECO(IRISBUS) 5000869179
IVECO(IRISBUS) 5000954176
IVECO(IRISBUS) 5010151699
IVECO(IRISBUS) 5000954176
MERCEDES A3823277301
IVECO 5010073847
IVECO 501210851

Details
Region

Europe

( S ) = sleeve
( SA ) shock absorber
crossmenu