blacktech Part Number

RL 9055

Application Type

Truck

Trailer

Bus

Product Type

Rolling Lobe Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Without Piston

Weight (net kg)

1.53

Packing Unit (pieces)

52

Cross Reference
CF GOMMA
1S270-23C
CF GOMMA
97619
GART
290.0.390
FIRESTONE
1R1B390-270
CF GOMMA
1S 285-22
TAURUS
B113
GOODYEAR
9009
FIRESTONE
W01-095-0121
CONTITECH
944 N
CF GOMMA
88786
GART
D 290
PHOENIX
1 E 21-6
DUNLOP
D11S04
VIBRACOUSTIC
V1E216
CONTITECH 943 N

OEM Number
PORTESI 700176
IVECO 5254025
IVECO 4714025
SICCA 4840005
SCANIA 523229
IVECO 4738008
IVECO 8188526
INBUS 4840005
IVECO 4722525
INBUS 4890001
IVECO 500042595
IVECO 6657150
IVECO 41026242

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu