blacktech Part Number

RL 9039

Application Type

Bus

Product Type

Rolling Lobe Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Without Piston

Weight (net kg)

1.6

Packing Unit (pieces)

52

Cross Reference
FIRESTONE
W01-095-0228
FIRESTONE
1R1K380-320
DUNLOP
IC3308
TAURUS
B178
PRIMERIDE
2928 A
GOODYEAR
8042
CONTITECH
928 N
VIBRACOUSTIC
V2E23A
DUNLOP
D12S03
PHOENIX 2 E 23 A

OEM Number
IVECO 6453741
MCW X6641056
VOLVO TRUCKS AAU2544
VOLVO TRUCKS 31169832
GRANNING 15628
LEYLAND 10904403
VOLVO TRUCKS 3116983
DENNIS 6508834
VOLVO TRUCKS 10904403
DENNIS 6508837
DENNIS 6502928

Details
Region

Europe

crossmenu