blacktech Part Number .

110 34 CA

Application Type

Cabin

Product Type

Cabin Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Without Piston

Weight (net kg)

3.87

Packing Unit (pieces)

120

Cross Reference
VIBRACOUSTIC
V076240E
FIRESTONE
W02-M58-8029
MONROE
CB0098
ZF SACHS 115731

OEM Number
IVECO 2997826
IVECO 98472734
IVECO 99438514
IVECO 99455937
IRISBUS 500307338
IRISBUS 500352808
IRISBUS 500379698

Details
Additional Information

shock absorber

Point of Installation

REAR

Region

Europe

( S ) = sleeve
( SA ) shock absorber
crossmenu