blacktech Part Number

110 32 CA

Application Type

Cabin

Product Type

Cabin Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Without Piston

Weight (net kg)

3.25

Packing Unit (pieces)

112

Cross Reference
GOODYEAR
1SA-AS 004
MONROE
717269647
VIBRACOUSTIC
V076400
MONROE
CB0001
MONROE
CB0006
ZF SACHS
316 373
FIRESTONE W02 M58 8037

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 3198850
VOLVO TRUCKS 3172985
VOLVO TRUCKS 1076855
VOLVO TRUCKS 20775212
VOLVO TRUCKS 20427897
VOLVO TRUCKS 20721169

Details
Additional Information

shock absorber

Point of Installation

REAR

Region

Europe

crossmenu