blacktech Part Number

110 63 C

Application Type

Cabin

Product Type

Cabin Air Springs

Basic Information
Piston Type

Without Piston

Weight (net kg)

N

Packing Unit (pieces)

108

Cross Reference
MONROE
CB0212
MONROE
CB0214
MONROE
MK800
MONROE
CB0039
VIBRACOUSTIC
2V6076365
MONROE
CB0102
MONROE CB0055

OEM Number
VOLVO TRUCKS 21111942
VOLVO TRUCKS 21111932
VOLVO TRUCKS 20889136
VOLVO TRUCKS 3198837
VOLVO TRUCKS 20452258
VOLVO TRUCKS 20453258

Details
Additional Information

w/o shock absorber

Point of Installation

FRONT

Region

Europe

crossmenu